Results |
men, weight: -60kg - 25 competitors
|
place |
name |
country |
1. |
Fallon Craig |
Great Britain |
2. |
Nazaryan Armen |
Armenia |
3. |
Houkes Ruben |
Netherlands |
3. |
Paischer Ludwig |
Austria |
5. |
Khergiani Nestor |
Georgia |
5. |
Oguz Cemal |
Turkey |
7. |
Kozlovs Deniss |
Latvia |
7. |
Sulek Kamil |
Poland |
men, weight: -66kg - 28 competitors
|
place |
name |
country |
1. |
Kedelashvili Zaza |
Georgia |
2. |
Darbelet Benjamin |
France |
3. |
Mitterfellner Andreas |
Austria |
3. |
Rothberg Kunter |
Estonia |
5. |
Danculea Costel |
Romania |
5. |
Dias Pedro |
Portugal |
7. |
Bengtsson Gabriel |
Sweden |
7. |
Trudov Marcel |
Moldova |
men, weight: -73kg - 32 competitors
|
place |
name |
country |
1. |
Mammadli Elnur |
Azerbaijan |
2. |
Fernandes Daniel |
France |
3. |
Mezhidov Salamu |
Russia |
3. |
Van Dijk Bryan |
Netherlands |
5. |
Purssey Matthew |
Great Britain |
5. |
Siamionau Kanstantsin |
Belarus |
7. |
Bivol Victor |
Moldova |
7. |
Bruyere Francesco |
Italy |
men, weight: -81kg - 32 competitors
|
place |
name |
country |
1. |
Shundzikau Siarhei |
Belarus |
2. |
Maddaloni Giuseppe |
Italy |
3. |
Aschwanden Sergei |
Switzerland |
3. |
Elmont Guillaume |
Netherlands |
5. |
Bischof Ole |
Germany |
5. |
Schmitt Alain |
France |
7. |
Budolin Aleksei |
Estonia |
7. |
Neto Joao |
Portugal |
men, weight: -90kg - 23 competitors
|
place |
name |
country |
1. |
Pershin Ivan |
Russia |
2. |
Alarza David |
Spain |
3. |
Gordon Winston |
Great Britain |
3. |
Meloni Roberto |
Italy |
5. |
Huizinga Mark |
Netherlands |
5. |
Weglarz Krzysztof |
Poland |
7. |
Borodavko Jevgenijs |
Latvia |
7. |
Budolin Dmitri |
Estonia |
men, weight: -100kg - 23 competitors
|
place |
name |
country |
1. |
Gasymov Ruslan |
Russia |
2. |
Hadfi Daniel |
Hungary |
3. |
Cousins Peter |
Great Britain |
3. |
Peters Dimitri |
Germany |
5. |
Makarau Ihar |
Belarus |
5. |
Zeevi Ariel |
Israel |
7. |
Birkfellner Franz |
Austria |
7. |
Kizilashvili George |
Georgia |
men, weight: +100kg - 16 competitors
|
place |
name |
country |
1. |
Toelzer Andreas |
Germany |
2. |
Wojnarowicz Janusz |
Poland |
3. |
Khanjaliashvili Zviadi |
Georgia |
3. |
Tmenov Tamerlan |
Russia |
5. |
Padar Martin |
Estonia |
5. |
Sotnikov Yevgen |
Ukraine |
7. |
Bor Barna |
Hungary |
7. |
Robin Pierre |
France |
women, weight: -48kg - 17 competitors
|
place |
name |
country |
1. |
Dumitru Alina Alexandra |
Romania |
2. |
Sensoy Yildiz Nese |
Turkey |
3. |
Baschin Michaela |
Germany |
3. |
Jossinet Frederique |
France |
5. |
Arenas Comeron Vanesa |
Spain |
5. |
Samoilova Natalia |
Russia |
7. |
Hormigo Ana |
Portugal |
7. |
Sukha Olga |
Ukraine |
women, weight: -52kg - 21 competitors
|
place |
name |
country |
1. |
Monteiro Telma |
Portugal |
2. |
Aluas Dinea Ioana-Maria |
Romania |
3. |
Heylen Ilse |
Belgium |
3. |
Kraeh Mareen |
Germany |
5. |
Nareks Petra |
Slovenia |
5. |
Samat Aynur |
Turkey |
7. |
Cuomo Antonia |
Italy |
7. |
Zharskaya Maryna |
Belarus |
women, weight: -57kg - 24 competitors
|
place |
name |
country |
1. |
Harel Barbara |
France |
2. |
Gasimova Kifayat |
Azerbaijan |
3. |
Fernandez Isabel |
Spain |
3. |
Filzmoser Sabrina |
Austria |
5. |
Baczko Bernadett |
Hungary |
5. |
Koivumaki Nina |
Finland |
7. |
Boenisch Yvonne |
Germany |
7. |
Libosan Dani |
Netherlands |
women, weight: -63kg - 18 competitors
|
place |
name |
country |
1. |
Clark Sarah |
Great Britain |
2. |
Decosse Lucie |
France |
3. |
Scapin Ylenia |
Italy |
3. |
Willeboordse Elisabeth |
Netherlands |
5. |
Alvarez Sara |
Spain |
5. |
Zolnir Urska |
Slovenia |
7. |
Koval Vera |
Russia |
7. |
Szabo Brigitta |
Hungary |
women, weight: -70kg - 19 competitors
|
place |
name |
country |
1. |
Emane Gevrise |
France |
2. |
Wollert Heide |
Germany |
3. |
Jacques Catherine |
Belgium |
3. |
Pryshchepa Maryna |
Ukraine |
5. |
Blanco Cecilia |
Spain |
5. |
Bosch Edith |
Netherlands |
7. |
Barbieri Erica |
Italy |
7. |
Sraka Rasa |
Slovenia |
women, weight: -78kg - 13 competitors
|
place |
name |
country |
1. |
Moskalyuk Vera |
Russia |
2. |
Lebrun Celine |
France |
3. |
San Miguel Esther |
Spain |
3. |
Tomshenko Svetlana |
Belarus |
5. |
Morico Lucia |
Italy |
5. |
Rogers Michelle |
Great Britain |
7. |
Matrosova Anastasiya |
Ukraine |
7. |
Zwiers Claudia |
Netherlands |
women, weight: +78kg - 13 competitors
|
place |
name |
country |
1. |
Mondiere Anne Sophie |
France |
2. |
Uilenhoed Carola |
Netherlands |
3. |
Barysik Yuliya |
Belarus |
3. |
Polander Lucija |
Slovenia |
5. |
Donguzashvili Tea |
Russia |
5. |
Prokofyeva Maryna |
Ukraine |
7. |
Bryant Karina |
Great Britain |
7. |
Gornicka Malgorzata |
Poland |
|
Medal Classification - Men
Lp
|
country |
gold |
silver |
bronze |
1 | Russia | 2 | 0 | 2 |
2 | Great Britain | 1 | 0 | 2 |
3 | Georgia | 1 | 0 | 1 |
4 | Germany | 1 | 0 | 1 |
5 | Azerbaijan | 1 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Belarus | 1 | 0 | 0 |
7 | France | 0 | 2 | 0 |
8 | Italy | 0 | 1 | 1 |
9 | Armenia | 0 | 1 | 0 |
10 | Hungary | 0 | 1 | 0 |
11 | Poland | 0 | 1 | 0 |
12 | Spain | 0 | 1 | 0 |
13 | Netherlands | 0 | 0 | 3 |
14 | Austria | 0 | 0 | 2 |
15 | Estonia | 0 | 0 | 1 |
16 | Switzerland | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Medal Classification - Women
Lp
|
country |
gold |
silver |
bronze |
1 | France | 3 | 2 | 1 |
2 | Romania | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Great Britain | 1 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Russia | 1 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Germany | 0 | 1 | 2 |
7 | Netherlands | 0 | 1 | 1 |
8 | Azerbaijan | 0 | 1 | 0 |
9 | Turkey | 0 | 1 | 0 |
10 | Belarus | 0 | 0 | 2 |
11 | Belgium | 0 | 0 | 2 |
12 | Spain | 0 | 0 | 2 |
13 | Austria | 0 | 0 | 1 |
14 | Italy | 0 | 0 | 1 |
15 | Slovenia | 0 | 0 | 1 |
16 | Ukraine | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Medal Classification - Total
Lp
|
country |
gold |
silver |
bronze |
1 | France | 3 | 4 | 1 |
2 | Russia | 3 | 0 | 2 |
3 | Great Britain | 2 | 0 | 2 |
4 | Germany | 1 | 1 | 3 |
5 | Azerbaijan | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6 | Romania | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7 | Belarus | 1 | 0 | 2 |
8 | Georgia | 1 | 0 | 1 |
9 | Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Netherlands | 0 | 1 | 4 |
11 | Italy | 0 | 1 | 2 |
12 | Spain | 0 | 1 | 2 |
13 | Armenia | 0 | 1 | 0 |
14 | Hungary | 0 | 1 | 0 |
15 | Poland | 0 | 1 | 0 |
16 | Turkey | 0 | 1 | 0 |
17 | Austria | 0 | 0 | 3 |
18 | Belgium | 0 | 0 | 2 |
19 | Estonia | 0 | 0 | 1 |
20 | Slovenia | 0 | 0 | 1 |
21 | Switzerland | 0 | 0 | 1 |
22 | Ukraine | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|